تبلیغات
❤★koreanangels ★ Best Web For Kpop Fans★❤ - missA for vogue girl
 
درباره وبلاگ


welcome to my blog. i hope you have a great time here. don't forget comment and have fun
내 블로그에 오신 것을 환영합니다. 난 당신이 이곳에서 멋진 시간을 주시 리라 믿습니다. 댓글을 잊고 재미가 없다

Koreanangels.mihanblog.com

مدیر وبلاگ : FaFaa AD
آمار وبلاگ
  • کل بازدید :
  • بازدید امروز :
  • بازدید دیروز :
  • بازدید این ماه :
  • بازدید ماه قبل :
  • تعداد نویسندگان :
  • تعداد کل پست ها :
  • آخرین بازدید :
  • آخرین بروز رسانی :
❤★koreanangels ★ Best Web For Kpop Fans★❤
صفحه نخست             تماس با مدیر           پست الکترونیک               RSS                  ATOM
4 آبان 91 :: نویسنده : shahrzad
عکسهای جدید missA برای مجله ی vouge girl



بقییه در ادامه






نوع مطلب : Miss A، 
برچسب ها :
لینک های مرتبط :


10 اردیبهشت 97 01:24 ب.ظ
What you said was very reasonable. But, what about this?
suppose you composed a catchier post title?
I ain't saying your content is not good., however suppose you added a headline that grabbed a person's attention? I mean ❤★koreanangels ★ Best Web For
Kpop Fans★❤ - missA for vogue girl
is kinda vanilla. You could look at Yahoo's front page and watch how they write
news titles to grab people interested. You might try adding a video or a related picture or two to get people excited about everything've got to say.

Just my opinion, it could make your posts a little livelier.
26 شهریور 96 07:56 ب.ظ
Howdy! This is kind of off topic but I need some help from an established blog.
Is it tough to set up your own blog? I'm not very techincal but I can figure things out pretty fast.
I'm thinking about creating my own but I'm not sure where to start.
Do you have any tips or suggestions? Many thanks
14 شهریور 96 12:47 ب.ظ
An impressive share! I've just forwarded this onto
a co-worker who had been conducting a little research on this.
And he actually ordered me lunch due to the fact that I stumbled upon it for him...
lol. So let me reword this.... Thank YOU for the meal!!
But yeah, thanx for spending some time to discuss this matter here on your
web page.
18 مرداد 96 07:02 ب.ظ
Oh my goodness! Incredible article dude! Thank
you so much, However I am going through troubles with your RSS.
I don't understand why I am unable to join it.
Is there anyone else having the same RSS issues?
Anybody who knows the solution will you kindly respond?
Thanks!!
1 اردیبهشت 96 01:37 ب.ظ
This info is worth everyone's attention. Where can I find out more?
 
لبخندناراحتچشمک
نیشخندبغلسوال
قلبخجالتزبان
ماچتعجبعصبانی
عینکشیطانگریه
خندهقهقههخداحافظ
سبزقهرهورا
دستگلتفکر


 
 
برچسب ها
پیوندها
آخرین مطالب